- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs Box Hill (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Al Ain- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Daegu FC vs Gwangju Football Club- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Shenzhen Youth- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Mynai- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Young Lions vs DPMM FC- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Cheonan City- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Ansan Greeners FC vs Seoul E-Land FC- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Ulsan Citizens vs Changwon City- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Hittarps IK vs Savedalens IF- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Taftea IK vs Kiruna FF- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Dalkurd FF vs FC Gute- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- NFA Kaunas vs Garr and Ava- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Niva Dolbizno vs FK Bumprom- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- UKS Lodz (W) vs Slask Wroclaw (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- APLG Gdansk (W) vs GKS Katowice (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- KKPK Medyk Konin (W) vs Pogon Szczecin (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Brothers Union vs Fortis Limited- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Chittagong Abahani vs Sheikh Jamal- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Glostrup FK vs Nr. sundby- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Vorup FB vs OKS- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- SG Essen-Schonebeck (W) vs Koln (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Granada CF(W) vs Real Betis (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Polonia Warszawa (Youth) vs Pogon Szczecin(Youth)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Lech Poznan (Youth) vs Widzew lodz (Youth)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Maritimo U19 vs Chaves U19- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Lokomotiv Moscow (W) vs Chertanovo Moscow (W)- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- VJS Vantaa U20 vs KoPSe U20- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- HJK Helsinki U20 vs PPJ U20- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- FC Loviisa vs MPS Atletico Malmi- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Legia Warszawa B vs Victoria Sulejowek- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Odra Bytom Odrzanski vs Karkonosze Jelenia Gora- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Pogon Szczecin II vs MKS Notec Czarnkow- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Slask Wroclaw II vs MKS Kluczbork- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Gornik II Zabrze vs Lechia Zielona Gora- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Bilbao U19 vs Mallorca U19- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
- Las Palmas U19 vs Real Betis U19- 2024-05-11 10:00:00
Puiu vs MPS 0 - 2 Aug 04 2023
via: Matches
Puiu vs NJS II 0 - 2 Aug 07 2020
via: Matches
Puiu vs NJS 0 - 6 Apr 21 2017
via: Matches
Puiu vs CLE 2 - 1 Jun 14 2019
via: Matches
HPS vs Puiu 6 - 0 Aug 03 2021
via: Matches
NJS vs Puiu 3 - 1 Jul 31 2017
via: Matches
Puiu vs CLE 2 - 2 Aug 12 2016
via: Matches
CLE vs Puiu 3 - 0 Sep 13 2019
via: Matches